School Contacts

  • Janis Bajor

    Classroom Aide/Student Attendants
    Instructional Aide
  • Juanda Benson

    Classroom Aide/Student Attendants
    Instructional Aide
  • Kristine Berg

    Teacher
    Classroom Teacher
  • Telisha Brent

    Classroom Aide/Student Attendants
    Instructional Aide
  • Brian Casino

    Technology Support
    Support Staff
  • Jessie Chen

    Speech & Language Pathologist
    Support Staff
  • Pearl Chow

    Classroom Aide/Student Attendants
    Instructional Aide
  • Judy Cloud

    Teacher
    Classroom Teacher
  • Leslie Crane

    Principal
    Admin Staff
  • Melissa Fassler-Hauer

    Teacher
    Classroom Teacher
  • Erika Gardiner

    Psychologist
    Support Staff
  • Anne Gerfen

    Teacher
    Classroom Teacher
  • Ashley Goldsmith

    Cassy Counseling Therapist
    Support Staff
  • Jodi Gutierrez

    Teacher
    Classroom Teacher
  • Beth Hedge

    Clerk
    Admin Staff
  • Jim Holbrook

    Teacher
    Classroom Teacher
  • Erin Hurd

    Resource Aide
    Support Staff
  • Erin Hurd

    Classroom Aide/Student Attendants
    Instructional Aide
  • Lisa Karim

    Teacher
    Classroom Teacher
  • Matthew Keith

    Teacher
    Classroom Teacher
  • Yashu Macwan

    Teacher
    Classroom Teacher
  • Kimberly Marrujo

    Teacher
    Classroom Teacher
  • Therese Martin

    Teacher
    Classroom Teacher
  • Silvia Meinke

    Teacher
    Classroom Teacher
  • Tanya Meyers

    English Language Development Specialist
    Support Staff
  • Ching-wen Miron

    Teacher
    Classroom Teacher
  • Tom Munson

    Afternoon Custodian
    Admin Staff
  • Uyen Nguyen

    Occupational Therapist
    Support Staff
  • Judy Peng

    5th Grade Teacher
    Classroom Teacher
  • Sophie Raza

    Teacher
    Classroom Teacher
  • Margaret Row

    Reading Specialist
    Support Staff
  • Elaine Saussotte

    Secretary
    Admin Staff
  • Lisa Schmidt

    Teacher
    Classroom Teacher
  • Heavenly Senegal

    Night Custodian
    Admin Staff
  • Nicole Serpa

    4th Grade Teacher
    Classroom Teacher
  • John Solbeck

    Classroom Aide/Student Attendants
    Instructional Aide
  • Jay Srinivasan

    Classroom Aide/Student Attendants
    Instructional Aide
  • Barbara Susco

    Teacher
    Classroom Teacher
  • Jennifer Tai

    Teacher
    Classroom Teacher
  • Kathy Thibault

    Teacher
    Classroom Teacher
  • Doree Tschudy

    Librarian/Media Teacher
    Support Staff
  • Krista Velasquez

    Teacher
    Classroom Teacher
  • Bill Voorhees

    Classroom Aide/Student Attendants
    Instructional Aide
  • Allyson Zeman

    Resource Specialist
    Support Staff